Class Schedule

All Class Times Are Subject to Change
 
Ramsey Schedule 2017-2018
 
 
November 7-10
November 13-16
November 27-30
GROUP 0814A
GROUP 0814A
GROUP 0814B
Austin, Douglas Austin, Douglas McQuoid, Shawn
Bergstad, Quentin Bergstad, Quentin Millimin, Nicholas
Bolden, Greg Bolden, Greg Minten, Ryan
Brutko, George Brutko, George Montgomery, Jamaal
Chase, Matthew Chase, Matthew Morales, Refugio
Cline, Joshua Cline, Joshua Ogden, Paul
Coleman, Jospeh Coleman, Jospeh Ridge III, Donald
Enberg, Alexandra Enberg, Alexandra Sailer, Del
Estep, William Estep, William Sandberg, Chad
Gutknecht, Jesse Gutknecht, Jesse Simmons, Christine
Jankowski, Jacob Jankowski, Jacob Vanderport, Nicholas
Kapp, Ryan Kapp, Ryan Wallenvein, Jessica
Klabenes, John Klabenes, John Willert, Levi
Krein, Tyler Krein, Tyler  
Krisak, Nathan Krisak, Nathan  
Leciejewski, Amanda Leciejewski, Amanda  
     
     
THIS SESSION IN RAMSEY THIS SESSION IN RAMSEY THIS SESSION IN RAMSEY

December 4-7
December 11-14
December 18-21
GROUP 0814B
GROUP 0316B
GROUP 0316A
McQuoid, Shawn McCarthy, Joseph Brown, Samuel
Millimin, Nicholas O'Shea, Dallas Coover, Jada
Minten, Ryan Rice, Jessica Domerchie, Mark
Montgomery, Jamaal Rogers, Wayne Fluey, David Jr.
Morales, Refugio Rush, Michael Foley, Brenden
Ogden, Paul Schauer, Brandyn Hays, Rocky
Ridge III, Donald Weiss, Dylan Herman, Nicolas
Sailer, Del Wilson, Eric Jerry, Neil
Sandberg, Chad Winkleman, Ethan  
Simmons, Christine Wunderlich, Connor  
Vanderport, Nicholas    
Wallenvein, Jessica    
Willert, Levi    
     
     
THIS SESSION IN RAMSEY THIS SESSION IN RAMSEY THIS SESSION IN RAMSEY
January 2-5
GROUP 0314
Anderson, Jess
Crane, Zachary
De Smith, Marcus
Egelund, Joshua
Eisenbeis, Aaron
Hunte, Isaiah
Neuhard, Josh
Olander, Stephanie
Pekkala, Brandon
Pfeifer, Pete
Ries, Donald
Schluessler, Edward
Wendler, Robert
 
 
THIS SESSION IN RAMSEY

Mandan Schedule 2017-2018

November 6-9
November 13-16
November 27-30
GROUP 0317A
GROUP 0815A
GROUP 0815B
Anderson, Jacob  Anderson, Matthew Flood, Gary
Batek, Vladimir Baumgartner, Ronell Gilman, John
Bratsch, Gregory  Brawley, Rylan Gunderson, Erik
Chavez, Joshua  Bruneau, Jessica Harris, Kole
Cornella, Thomas  Carlson, Sean Heinz, Logan
Fredrickson, Chad  Doyle, Lynn Helm, Blake
Glonek, Thomas  Dukowitz, Kyle Holzer, Justin
Johnson, Charles  Ellis, Aaron Hovde, Alex
Johnson, Matthew  Tenerelli, Santino Koch, Jay
Jordan, Brandon    Kruska, Dylan
Klobucher, Jesse    McCarthy, Andrew
Kluck, Caleb     
Kluck, Colton     
Kollmann, Andrew     
     
     
THIS SESSION IN MANDAN THIS SESSION IN MANDAN THIS SESSION IN MANDAN
December 4-7
December 11-14
December 18-21
GROUP 0815C
GROUP 0317B
GROUP 0315A
McCollum, Michael Lee, Aeron  Ankarlo, Kash
Medenwald, Landon Patch, Tarren  Baack, Justin
Nelson, David Peterson, Stacy  Ciesielski, William
Nitz, Keagan Rettinger, Roger  Durushia, Andrew
Quinn, Casey Rudiger, Heather  Durushia, Joshua
Rauch III, Richard Sauter, Justin  Evans, Kyle
Trubackik, Zachary Schantz, Casey  Galford, Timothy
Umpleby, Nichole Sperry, Max  Hollinday, Devin
  Ziemann, Matthew  Horsman, Chris
    Howe, Van
    Jarmon, Rodea
    Java, Adam
    Judkins, Matthew
    West, Nicholas
     
     
THIS SESSION IN MANDAN THIS SESSION IN MANDAN THIS SESSION IN MANDAN
January 15-18
January 22-25
Jan 29-Feb 1
GROUP 0315B
GROUP 0815A
GROUP 0815B
Kisner, Samantha Anderson, Matthew Flood, Gary
Lewis, Marquiss Baumgartner, Ronell Gilman, John
Maisch, Erik Brawley, Rylan Gunderson, Erik
Mart, Fred Bruneau, Jessica Harris, Kole
Mills, Trenton Carlson, Sean Heinz, Logan
Porter, Patrick Doyle, Lynn Helm, Blake
Ridlon, Jesse Dukowitz, Kyle Holzer, Justin
Roehrich, Tyler Ellis, Aaron Hovde, Alex
Scheetz, Cam Howe, Van Koch, Jay
Tenerelli, Santino   Kruska, Dylan
Tooke, Ian   McCarthy, Andrew
Vaughan, Daniel    
Wilson Sr., Joshua    
     
     
THIS SESSION IN MANDAN THIS SESSION IN MANDAN THIS SESSION IN MANDAN
February 5-8
GROUP 0815C
McCollum, Michael
Medenwald, Landon
Nelson, David
Nitz, Keagan
Quinn, Casey
Rauch III, Richard
Trubackik, Zachary
Umpleby, Nichole
 
 
THIS SESSION IN MANDAN
November 7-10 November 13-16 November 27-30
GROUP 0814A GROUP 0814A GROUP 0814B
Austin, Douglas Austin, Douglas McQuoid, Shawn
Bergstad, Quentin Bergstad, Quentin Millimin, Nicholas
Bolden, Greg Bolden, Greg Minten, Ryan
Brutko, George Brutko, George Montgomery, Jamaal
Chase, Matthew Chase, Matthew Morales, Refugio
Cline, Joshua Cline, Joshua Ogden, Paul
Coleman, Jospeh Coleman, Jospeh Ridge III, Donald
Enberg, Alexandra Enberg, Alexandra Sailer, Del
Estep, William Estep, William Sandberg, Chad
Gutknecht, Jesse Gutknecht, Jesse Simmons, Christine
Jankowski, Jacob Jankowski, Jacob Vanderport, Nicholas
Kapp, Ryan Kapp, Ryan Wallenvein, Jessica
Klabenes, John Klabenes, John Willert, Levi
Krein, Tyler Krein, Tyler  
Krisak, Nathan Krisak, Nathan  
Leciejewski, Amanda Leciejewski, Amanda