Class Schedule

All Class Times Are Subject to Change
 
Ramsey Schedule 2021
 
May 31-June 4 June 7-11 June 14-18
GROUP 0320 GROUP 0320 GROUP 0819
Counts, Leslie Counts, Leslie Anderson, Justin
Gross, Isaiah Gross, Isaiah Ebert, Fredrick
Haff, John Haff, John Grieman, William
Hovde, Andrew Hovde, Andrew Kisner, Dalton
Ibrahim, Karim Ibrahim, Karim Long, James
Johnson, Deven Johnson, Deven Rudolph, Hunter
Mc Loudrey, Sean Mc Loudrey, Sean Sauerwein, Steven
Nelson, Kristopher Nelson, Kristopher Stein, Christopher
Smith, Isaac Smith, Isaac Surma-Heine, Joshua
Stalvik, Benjamin Stalvik, Benjamin  
Wilson, Van Wilson, Van  
     
     
 5-10's                                          5-10's                                         5-10's                                         
SECOND YEAR                WEEK 1 SECOND YEAR                WEEK 2 SECOND YEAR                  WEEK 2
THIS SESSION IN RAMSEY THIS SESSION IN RAMSEY THIS SESSION IN RAMSEY

 

June 21-25 June 28-July 2 July 12-16
GROUP 0819 GROUP 0318 GROUP 0318
Anderson, Justin Loerzel, Francis Loerzel, Francis
Ebert, Fredrick Opay, Taylor Opay, Taylor
Grieman, William Wallace, Dan Wallace, Dan
Kisner, Dalton    
Long, James    
Rudolph, Hunter    
Sauerwein, Steven    
Stein, Christopher    
Surma-Heine, Joshua    
Thomas, Zachary    
Abramson, Austin    
     
     
 5-10'S                                        5-10'S                                          5-10'S                                          
SECONDYEAR                       WEEK 3 FOURTHYEAR                       WEEK 1 FOURTH YEAR                WEEK2
THIS SESSION IN RAMSEY THIS SESSION IN RAMSEY THIS SESSION IN RAMSEY
July 19-23 July 26-30 August 2-6
     
Abramson, Austin Abramson, Austin Coyle Draeger, Emanuel
Anderson, Justin Anderson, Justin Doyle, Jarrod
Berger, Dustin Berger, Dustin Emmick, Bradley
Grieman, William Grieman, William Hamlin, Kallie
Haff, John Haff, John Hess, Brandon
Ibrahim, Karim Ibrahim, Karim Hovde, Andrew
Johnson, Deven Johnson, Deven Hudec, Josiah
Long, James Long, James Kidrowski, Brody
Morgenson, Paul Morgenson, Paul Kisner, Dalton
Rice-Pederson, Collin Rice-Pederson, Collin Kovach, Connor
Romanecz, Stephen Romanecz, Stephen Krause, Alexander
Rudolph, Hunter Rudolph, Hunter Lichty, Tyler
Sauerwein, Steven Sauerwein, Steven Marks, Nikolus
Stein, Christopher Stein, Christopher Moen, Christopher
Surma-Heine, Joshua Surma-Heine, Joshua Phillips, Joshua
Thomas, Zachary Thomas, Zachary Theademan, Joshua
Wilson, Van Wilson, Van  
     
     
5-10'S                                           5-10'S                                           5-10'S                                          
     
THIS SESSION IN RAMSEY THIS SESSION IN RAMSEY THIS SESSION IN RAMSEY

 

August 9-13
 
Coyle Draeger, Emanuel
Doyle, Jarrod
Emmick, Bradley
Hamlin, Kallie
Hess, Brandon
Hovde, Andrew
Hudec, Josiah
Kidrowski, Brody
Kisner, Dalton
Kovach, Connor
Krause, Alexander
Lichty, Tyler
Marks, Nikolus
Moen, Christopher
Phillips, Joshua
Theademan, Joshua
 
 
5-10'S                                          
 
THIS SESSION IN RAMSEY
 

 

Mandan Schedule 2021

May 31-June 3 June 7-10 June 14-17
GROUP 0319 GROUP 0818B GROUP 0818A
Coyle Draeger, Emanuel Abramson, Austin Kovach, Connor
Doyle, Jarrod Berger, Dustin Moen, Christopher
Hudec, Josiah Emmick, Bradley Ebner, Connor
Hess, Brandon Hamlin, Kallie Ebner, Dalton
Kidrowski, Brody Krause, Alexander Johnson, Katlin
Morgenson, Paul Lichty, Tyler Jurek, Anthoney
Phillips, Joshua Marks, Nikolus  
Rice-Pederson, Collin Theademan, Joshua  
Romanecz, Stephen    
Thomas, Zachary    
     
     
4-12's  4-12's  4-12's 
THIRD YEAR                    WEEK 1 THIRD YEAR                    WEEK 3 THIRD YEAR                      WEEK 3
THIS SESSION IN MANDAN THIS SESSION IN MANDAN THIS SESSION IN MANDAN


June 21-25 June 28-July 1 July 12-16
GROUP 0820A GROUP 0319 GROUP 0321B
Bolhuis, Dylan Coyle Draeger, Emanuel MacDonell, Ian
Darby, Philip Doyle, Jarrod McIntyre, Jacob
Gates, Andrew Hudec, Josiah Oelkers, Maxfield
Gehrig, Peter Hess, Brandon Pettit, Alton
Green, Lewis Kidrowski, Brody Reed, Dallas
Hamson, Kelly Morgenson, Paul Schlichting, Zachariah
Hamson, Noah Phillips, Joshua Simon, Tyler
Richardson, Liam Rice-Pederson, Collin Sprung, John
Gross, Isaiah Romanecz, Stephen Tye, Jamie
Mc Loudrey, Sean Thomas, Zachary Waln, Jason
Smith, Isaac    
     
     
SRT/SCAFFOLD    
5-12's  4-12's  5-12's
FIRST YEAR                      WEEK 4 THIRD YEAR                  WEEK 2 FIRST YEAR                      WEEK 2
THIS SESSION IN MANDAN THIS SESSION IN MANDAN THIS SESSION IN MANDAN


July 19-23 July 26-30 August 2-6
GROUP 0321B GROUP 0820B GROUP 0321A
MacDonell, Ian Kerkaert, Mark Boeshans, Taylor
McIntyre, Jacob Loghry, Michael Boyd, Cole
Oelkers, Maxfield Lorenzen, Aaron Doll, Riley
Pettit, Alton Morrell, Brandon Feist, Jason
Reed, Dallas Mulqueen, Samuel Flom, Jacob
Schlichting, Zachariah Nordahl, Logan Inman, Andrew
Simon, Tyler O'Neill, Taylor Johnson, Colin
Sprung, John Pettipas, Joseph Johnson, Jacob
Tye, Jamie Schwartz, Raymond Kyllonen, Garrett
Waln, Jason Sniegowski, Tyler Bolhuis, Dylan
  Tomaszycki, Scott  
  Wait, Randy  
  Weitgenant, Ami  
     
  SRT/SCAFFOLD  
5-12's  5-12's  5-12's 
FIRST YEAR                          WEEK 3 FIRST YEAR                          WEEK 4 FIRST YEAR                          WEEK 2
THIS SESSION IN MANDAN THIS SESSION IN MANDAN THIS SESSION IN MANDAN

 

August 9-13
GROUP 0321A
Boeshans, Taylor
Boyd, Cole
Doll, Riley
Feist, Jason
Flom, Jacob
Inman, Andrew
Johnson, Colin
Johnson, Jacob
Kyllonen, Garrett
Bolhuis, Dylan
 
 
5-12's 
FIRST YEAR                          WEEK 3
THIS SESSION IN MANDAN